PDA

View Full Version : Resultater NC#6 m/poeng



Geir
09-28-2008, 20:43
Egersund 2008
ORIGINAL TOT
PLASS START FØRER / CODRIVER KLUBB BIL S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 107 Morten Svenningen 0 0 20 20 20 0 15 20 20 0 115
2 109 Sonja Frigstad 0 0 15 20 20 0 20 20 20 0 115
3 106 Linda Marie Moen 0 0 20 20 20 0 15 20 20 0 115
4 104 Nils Mørland 0 0 30 30 30 0 30 30 30 0 180



STANDARD RUNDE 1 RUNDE 2 TOT
PLASS START FØRER / CODRIVER KLUBB BIL S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 211 Tommy Bodin NMK Arendal Suzuki 6 20 15 0 15 3 15 0 74
2 206 Skjalg Stenberg NMK Arendal Suzuki SJ 11 20 20 0 3 6 20 0 80
3 205 Eva Rønningen/Terje Paulsen NMK Arendal Suzuki 15 15 20 0 3 20 20 0 93
4 250 Tom Erik Torgersen/Henriette Torgersen NMK Arendal Suzuki 413 20 20 20 0 13 20 20 0 113
5 210 Kristine Paulsen/Rita Gjelseth NMK Arendal Suzuki 413 20 20 20 0 20 14 20 0 114
6 209 Tore Johan Frigstad/Sonja Frigstad NMK Arendal Suzuki 20 15 20 0 20 20 20 0 115



LIGHT-TRUCK RUNDE 1 RUNDE 2 TOT
PLASS START FØRER / CODRIVER KLUBB BIL S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 321 Jofrid Hegdal/Christer Solli NMK Egersund Toyota Hilux 14 15 14 0 6 6 20 0 75
2 322 Tor Egil Tengesdal/ Per Tore Tengesdal NMK Egersund Toyota Hilux 20 20 7 0 15 6 7 0 75
3 323 Sindre Reinertsen NMK Egersund Toyota Hilux 20 20 12 0 15 3 20 0 90
4 306 Øystein Berge-Olsen/Jan-Tore Skålnes KNA Haugalande Offroaders Nissan Patrol 20 20 12 0 30 30 30 30 172

MODIFIED RUNDE 1 RUNDE 2 TOT
PLASS START FØRER / CODRIVER KLUBB BIL S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 402 Jørgen Paulsen/Jan Harald Paulsen NMK Arendal Suzuki 426 20 20 20 0 3 14 15 0 92
2 403 Oddbjørn Thingsbæk/Olav Auestad NMK Aredal Offroad Suzuki SJ 9 20 20 0 14 20 15 0 98
3 404 Ketil Johnsen/Eirik Stiansen NMK Arendal Kermit 20 20 14 0 8 20 20 0 102
4 405 Jan Erlend Reinertsen NMK Egersund White lady of Egersund 20 20 20 0 20 20 20 0 120
5 409 Thomas Lundblad/Rolf A. Knardahl NMK Arendal Suzuki GE423E 20 20 20 0 20 20 20 0 120

PRO-MODIFIED RUNDE 1 RUNDE 2 TOT
PLASS START FØRER / CODRIVER KLUBB BIL S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 501 Pål Blesvik/Odd Arild Hoel NMK Arendal Suzuki 439 20 20 15 0 0 20 6 0 ø.
2 504 Atle Hoel/Arne Egil Botnan Amcar / gærhølet walkyria 20 20 20 0 3 20 3 0 86
3 505 Mikal Johnsen Utkanten Offroaders NAF Willys 20 20 20 0 20 20 20 0 120
4 502 Tore Hansen NMK Arendal Magic 11 4 30 0 30 20 20 30 145
5 535 Sverre Nordberg NMK Egersund Tornado Gigante 20 30 20 0 30 20 30 0 150
6 512 Øystein Vierdal/ Ingvar Furuseth KNA Haugaland Heep 20 20 30 0 30 30 30 30 190
7 508 Ronny Olaussen/Paul Bjørnerud Utkanten NAF Offroaders Lilly 30 20 30 0 30 30 30 30 200

PROTO RUNDE 1 RUNDE 2 TOT
PLASS START FØRER / CODRIVER KLUBB BIL S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10
1 609 Martin Michaelsen/Bjørn Michalsen NAF Utkanten Hot Spider 20 0 0 0 20 0 5 0 45
2 601 Terje Weng/Stein Fiskerud KNA Ringsaker Dirty trix 20 0 20 0 20 2 0 0 62
3 608 Tom Dahl/Knut Harald Dahl NAF MROR VannDahl 20 0 20 0 20 3 0 0 63
4 602 Tommy Olsen/Finn Nørlem NMK Arendal Steyr Spider 20 0 4 0 20 0 20 0 64
5 603 Johan Westerheim NMK Arendal Steyr Crawler 20 0 20 0 20 20 0 0 80
6 605 Tomas Bylterud/Jonny Trøen NAF OMR Tomasbilen2 20 20 20 0 20 0 20 0 100
7 606 Steinar Håland/Linda Håland KNA Offroaders Hordaland SPIDERPIG 20 30 30 0 30 30 30 0 170