PDA

View Full Version : Results of this season



Zarizi Tech
10-07-2008, 19:29
World Cup:

Modified:
1.Ragnar Robertsson, N1 Willys, Iceland 40p
2.Bjarki Reynisson, The Animal, Iceland 27p
3.Jare Salonen, Willyster, Finland 14p
4.Hafsteinn Thorvaldsson, Coke Zero, Iceland 11p
5.Benedikt Sigfusson, Hlunkurinn, Iceland 10p
6.Karl Vidir Jonsson, Frosti, Iceland 9p
7.Kari Bäckroos, Sandstorm, Finland 8p
8.Mika Valkonen, Jeep, Finland 6p
-Harri Kämppi, Rabis, Finland 6p
10.Anssi Oivanen, Race Linda, Finland 5p
11.Michael Berg, Rosinen, Denmark 4p
12.Henning Johnsen, Anonymous, Norway 2p
-Erik Halvorsen, Bandit, Norway 2p
13.Kjetil Honkaharju Håkonsen, Sandy, Norway 0p

Unlimited:
1.Gunnar Gunnarsson, Trudurinn, Iceland 34p
2.Olafur Bragi Jonsson, Refurinn, Iceland 29p
3.Sigurdur Thor Jonsson, The Troll, Iceland 20p
4.Gisli Gunnar Jonsson, The Steroid, Iceland 18p
5.Miikka Kaskinen, Big Willys, Finland 13p
6.Leo Vidar Björnsson, Iron Maiden, Iceland 7p
-Ole Graversen, The Eagle, Norway 7p
8.Sofia Scholling-Borg, Affe, Sweden 6p
-Jon Ingileifsson, 0, Iceland 6p
-Roar Johansen, Thunderbolt, Norway 6p
11.Hans Mäki, Insane, Sweden 3p
-Arne Johannessen, Lightfoot, Norway 3p
13.Daniel Gunnar Ingimundarson, Green Thunder, Iceland 2p
-Per-Anders Nordstedt, T-Rex, Sweden 2p
15.Helgi Gunnarsson, The Sheep, Iceland 0p
-Petur Vatnar Petursson, Sjarmatrölliö, Iceland 0p
-Christian Austad, Reloaded, Norway 0p
-Maria Antonia Jonasadottir, Green Thunder, Iceland 0p
-Rolf Keiser, Terminator 2, Sweden 0p


Nordic Cup:

Modified:
1.Ragnar Robertsson, N1 Willys, Iceland 60p
2.Michael Berg, Rosinen, Denmark 40p
3.Anssi Oivanen, Race Linda, Finland 32p
4.Kjetil Honkaharju Håkonsen, Sandy, Norway 26p
5.Harri Kämppi, Rabis, Finland 22p
6.Mika Valkonen, Jeep, Finland 17p
7.Janne Bronndal, Cartoon, Norway 15p
8.Jare Salonen, Willyster, Finland 14p
9.Erik Halvorsen, Bandit, Norway 12p
10.Bjarki Reynisson, The Animal, Iceland 11p
11.Grethe Nordmo, Mama's Toy, Norway 10p
12.Arne Larsson, Gremlin, Sweden 9p
13.Erik Selbekk, Jeep, Norway 8p
-Kari Bäckroos, Sandstorm, Finland 8p
15.Christian Solum, Silver Shadow, Norway 6p
16.Jörgen Paulsen, No Limit, Norway 5p
-Roger Hovdahl, Jeep, Norway 5p
-Henning Johnsen, Anonymous, Norway 5p
19.Palle B. Jensen, Spirillen, Denmark 4p
20.Öyvind Bråthen, Elvis, Norway 1p
21.Ronny Olaussen, Lilly, Norway 0p
-Geir Haug, Madness, Norway 0p

Unlimited:
1.Gunnar Gunnarsson, Trudurinn, Iceland 63p
2.Sigurdur Thor Jonsson, The Troll, Iceland 48p
3.Sofia Scholling-Borg, Affe, Sweden 37p
4.Arne Johannessen, Lightfoot, Norway 33p
5.Miikka Kaskinen, Big Willys, Finland 27p
6.Ole Graversen, The Eagle, Norway 25p
7.Olafur Bragi Jonsson, Refurinn, Iceland 13p
-Rolf Keiser, Terminator 2, Sweden 13p
-Christian Austad, Reloaded, Norway 13p
10.Per-Anders Nordstedt, T-Rex, Sweden 12p
11.Hans Mäki, Insane, Sweden 10p
12.Daniel Gunnar Ingimundarson, Green Thunder, Iceland 7p
13.Geir Slåttekjaer, Pegasus, Norway 4p
14.Morten Lovskogen, Jeep, Norway 3p
15.Ole Geir Gjörvad, Panzerwagen, Norway 2p
-Roar Johansen, Thunderbolt, Norway 2p
17.Håkan Svensson, Bobbycar EVO, Sweden 0p
-Thomas Evsäter, Herbie, Sweden 0p
-Fredrik Sipuri, Predator, Sweden 0p
-Maria Antonia Jonasadottir, Green Thunder, Iceland 0p
-Ole Kristian Rustan, T-Rex, Norway 0p


Icelandic Cup:

Standart:
1.Pall Pallsson, Willys CJ 5, Iceland 29p
2.Steingrimur Bjarnason, Willys, Iceland 28p
3.Haukur Thorvaldsson, Silver Power, Iceland 27p
4.Hlynur B. Sigurdsson, Toyota Hilux, Iceland 24p
5.Hannes Berg Thorarinsson, Taeki.is Willys, Iceland 20p
6.Petur Vidarsson, Range Rover, Iceland 7p
7.Sigurdjon Leifsson, Refsarinn, Iceland 3p
8.Snorri Gislasson, -, Iceland 2p
-Ingi Leifsson, Rocky, Iceland 2p
10.David Guttormsson, Sukka, Iceland 1p

Modified:
1.Bjarki Reynisson, The Animal, Iceland 32p
2.Hafsteinn Thorvaldsson, Coke Zero, Iceland 32p
3.Ragnar Robertsson, N1 Willys, Iceland 20p
4.Benedikt Sigfusson, Hlunkurinn, Iceland 18p
5.Karl Vidir Jonsson, Frosti, Iceland 5p
-Johann B. Magnusson, Frosti, Iceland 5p
-Vignir Runar Vignirsson, N1 Willys, Iceland 5p
8.Daniel Gunnar Ingimundarson, Green Thunder, Iceland 4p
9.Maria Antonia Jonasadottir, Green Thunder, Iceland 3p

Unlimited:
1.Olafur Bragi Jonsson, Refurinn, Iceland 31p
2.Gunnar Gunnarsson, Trudurinn, Iceland 30p
3.Jon Ingileifsson, 0, Iceland 20p
4.Sigurdur Thor Jonsson, The Troll, Iceland 18p
5.Eyjolfur Skulason, Leopard, Iceland 16p
-Leo Vidar Björnsson, Iron Maiden, Iceland 16p
7.Gisli Gunnar Jonsson, The Steroid, Iceland 8p
-Helgi Gunnarsson, The Sheep, Iceland 8p
9.Roar Johansen, Thunderbolt, Norway 3p
10.Gudmundur Max Jonsson, Green Thunder, Iceland 2p
11.Ole Graversen, The Eagle, Norway 1p
-Kristimundur Dagsson, Timaur, Iceland 1p
-Maria Antonia Jonasadottir, Green Thunder, Iceland 1p
-Audunn S. Gudmundsson, The Troll, Iceland 1p
15.Daniel Gunnar Ingimundarson, Green Thunder, Iceland 0p
-Petur Vidar Petursson, Sjarmatrölliö, Iceland 0p
-Gudlaugur Sindri Helgason, Galdra Gulur, Iceland 0p
-Johann Runarsson, Heimasaetan, Iceland 0p


Norwegian Cup:

Modified:
1.Ragnar Robertsson, N1 Willys, Iceland 38p
2.Michael Berg, Rosinen, Denmark 29p
3.Roger Hovdahl, Jeep, Norway 16p
4.Erik Selbekk, Jeep, Norway 15p
5.Hafsteinn Thorvaldsson, Coke Zero, Iceland 14p
6.Mika Valkonen, Jeep, Finland 11p
7.Kjetil Håkonsen, Sandy, Norway 6p
-Janne Bronndal, Cartoon, Norway 6p
-Trond Welde, Jeep Mania, Norway 6p
10.Jörgen Paulsen, No Limit, Norway 5p
-Ronny Olaussen, Lilly, Norway 5p
12.Erik Halvorsen, Bandit, Norway 2p
-Henning Johnsen, Obelix, Norway 2p
14.Öyvind Bråthen, Elvis, Norway 1p
15.Arne Larsson, Gremlin, Sweden 0p
-Christian Solum, Silver Shadow, Norway 0p
-Geir Haug, Madness, Norway 0p
-Grethe Nordmo, Mama's Toy, Norway 0p

Unlimited:
1.Sofia Scholling-Borg, Affe, Sweden 20p
2.Sigurdur Thor Jonsson, The Troll, Iceland 20p
3.Gunnar Gunnarsson, Trudurinn, Iceland 18p
3.Arne Johannessen, Lightfoot, Norway 18p
5.Jon Ingileifsson, Kor Gutt, Iceland 16p
5.Ole Graversen, The Eagle, Norway 16p
7.Morten Lovskogen, Jeep, Norway 15p
8.Per-Anders Nordstedt, T-Rex, Sweden 9p
9.Miikka Kaskinen, Big Willys, Finland 6p
10.Daniel Gunnar Ingimundarson, Green Thunder, Iceland 5p
11.Geir Slåttekjaer, Pegasus, Norway 4p
12.Hans Mäki, Insane, Sweden 3p
13.Ole Geir Gjörvad, Panzerwagen, Norway 2p
-Roar Johansen, Thunderbolt, Norway 2p
-Geir Haug, Madness, Norway 2p
16.Rolf Keiser, Terminator 2, Sweden 0p
-Håkan Svensson, Bobbycar EVO, Sweden 0p
-Christian Austad, Reloaded, Norway 0p
-Thomas Evsäter, Herbie, Sweden 0p
-Johann Runarsson, Hjemmet Jenten, Iceland 0p