PDA

View Full Version : Gjerstad-Sladden 2011.... resultater



Tommy
11-06-2011, 19:18
Resultater, Gjerstad-Sladden 2011

Terreng Touring
1. Øystein Sira, Suzuki SJ TT 6pr
2. Pål A Salvesen, NLRK, Land Rover Defender 9pr
3. Svein Jarle Hovland, NMK Kristiansand, Nissan Patrol 14pr
4. Erik Nybø, AOK, Jeep 203pr
5. Atle Ballestad, KNA Telemark, Jeep XJ 215pr
6. Knut Hansen 348pr
7. Thomas Johansen 373pr
8. Vegard Siring, AOK, Toyota Landcruiser 377pr
9. Brynjar Eriksen, NMK Kristiansand, Jeep XJ 392pr
10. Finn Arne Johansen, Land Rover Discovery 491pr
11. Roy Storvik, Nissan Patrol, NMK Kristiansand 498pr
12. Bjarne Bergum, Suzuki SJ 419TD 601pr

Original
1. Martin Døsrønningen, NMK Ringsaker, Suzuki SJ 210pr
2. Olav Austad, KAK, Suzuki SJ410 384pr
3. Nils B Mørland, NMK Arendal, Suzuki SJ 409pr
4. Roy H Halvorsen, Suzuki SJ 418pr
5. Svein Magne Stiansen, Suzuki SJ 530pr

Standard
1. Rene Fredriksen, Danmark, Suzuki SJ 41pr
2. Einar Kise, 4x4 Drivers, Suzuki SJ 63pr
3. Jens Erik Klausen, Suzuki SJ 67pr
4. Tore J Frigstad, NMK Arendal, Suzuki 133pr
5. Jan Ivar Pedersen, Suzuki SJ 163pr
6. Kristine Paulsen, NMK Arendal, Suzuki SJ 243pr
7. Tom Døsrønninge, NMK Ringsaker, Suzuki SJ 253pr
8. Jørgen S Herland, KNA Telemark, Suzuki SJ 290pr
9. Nils B Mørland, NMK Arendal, Suzuki SJ 302pr
10. Martin Døsrønningen, NMK Ringsaker, Suzuki SJ 336pr
11. Øyvind Herland, NMK Arendal, Suzuki SJ 400pr
12. Olav Austad, KAK, Suzuki SJ410 449pr
13. Arne Horve, AOK, Suzuki SJ 561pr
14. Bjørn Olav Åsbø, 645pr
15. Jan Harald Paulsen, NMK Arendal,Suzuki SJ 715pr

Modified
1. Jørgen Paulsen, NMK Arendal, Suzuki 0pr
2. Rene Fredriksen, Danmark, Suzuki SJ 21pr
3. Einar Kise, 4x4 Drivers, Suzuki SJ 24pr
4. Oddbjørn Thingsbæk, NMK Arendal, Suzuki SJ 44pr
5. Ane V Mjølner, Suzuki SJ 56pr
6. Monica Haugstøyl, NMK Arendal, Suzuki 74pr
7. Eirik Stiansen, Suzuki SJ 89pr
8. Kim A Magnetun, Suzuki SJ 91pr
9. Tore J Frigstad, NMK Arendal, Suzuki 95pr
10. Eva C R Paulsen, NMK Arendal, Suzuki 101pr
11. Ronny Aslaksen, NMK Arendal, Suzuki 103pr
12. Øyvind Johansen, Suzuki SJ 137pr
13. Cato Elshaug, Suzuki SJ 201pr
14. Monica Aslaksen, NMK Arendal, Suzuki SJ 209pr
15. Tina Haugstøyl, NMK Arendal, Suzuki SJ 232pr
16. Geir Bystøl, Suzuki SJ 270pr
17. Frode Elshaug, AOK, Suzuki SJ 323pr
18. Tommy Bodin, NMK Arendal, Suzuki SJ 359pr
19. Svein Døsrønningen, NMK Ringsaker, Suzuki LJ 1206pr

ProModified
1. Oddbjørn Thingsbæk, NMK Arendal, Suzuki SJ 6pr
2. Ronny Aslaksen, NMK Arendal, Suzuki 12pr
3. Øyvind Rogne Ski, NMK Ringsaker, Suzuki 13pr
4. Runar Austgarden, NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal, Ballbraker 28pr
5. Severin Stabell-Hansen, NMK Arendal, Jeep 31pr
6. Tore J Frigstad, NMK Arendal, Suzuki SJ 34pr
7. Jeff Carter, England, Land Rover 39pr
8. Robin Stabel-Hansen, Jeep 51pr
9. Tom Erik Torgersen, NMK Arendal, Pondus 72.pr
10. Pål Kringler, NAF MR OR, Land Rover 89pr
11. Roger Bakken, KNA Telemark, Suzuki 204pr
12. Espen Løken, NAF MR OR, Black Adder 216pr
13. Åge Kolaas, AMCAR, Mix 221pr
14. Bob Bruce, England, Land Rover 289pr

Prototype
1. Tom Dahl, NAF MR OR, Ghostbuster 8pr
2. Martin Johannesen, NMK Arendal, Old Spider 48pr
3. Pål Kringler, NAF MR OR, Land Rover 49pr
4. Thomas Bylterud, NMK Arendal, Spider 92pr
5. Jan Johansen Torp, NMK Arendal, Old Spider 106pr
6. Thomas Nyholm, Mad Moose Racing, Ragnarok 136pr
7. Kristian Andersen, AOK, Ragnarok 165pr
8. Åge Kolaas, Amcar, Mix 231pr

Formula trial
1. Johan Westerheim, NMK Arendal, No Limit 173pr
2. Jørgen Paulsen, NMK Arendal, No Limit 188pr
3. Fredrik Bøhle, KNA Telemark, Kermination 269pr
4. Tommy Olsen, NMK Arendal, Ragnarok 282pr
5. Jeff Carter, England, Land Rover 326pr
6. Rolf Arild Knardahl, KNA Telemark, Devil X 374pr
7. Bob Bruce, England, Land Rover 389pr
8. Mads Zimmermann NAF MR OR, Suzuki 465pr
9. Mikael A Fridriksson, AMCAR, Mad Max 675pr
10. Henning Johnsen, AMCAR, Mad Max 1500pr

Xtreme trial
1. Thomas Nyholm, Mad Moose Racing, Ragnarok 53pr
2. Thomas Bylterud, NMK Arendal, Spider 58pr
3. Kristian Andersen, AOK, Ragnarok 115pr
4. Jan Johansen Torp, NMK Arendal, Old Spider 125pr
5. Tom E Torgersen, NMK Arendal, Pondus 200pr
6. Runar Austgarden, NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal, Ballbreaker 209pr
6. Martin Johannessen, NMK Arendal, Old Spider 209pr

Formula Trial Show off
1. Ketil Johnsen, KNA Telemark, Kermination 75pr
3. Thomas Lundeblad, KNA Telemark, Devil X 100pr
4. Fredrik Bøhle, KNA Telemark, Kermination 136pr
5. Bob Bruce, England, Land Rover 428pr
6. Jeff Carter, England, Land Rover 509pr
7. Jørgen Paulsen, NMK Arendal, No Limit 658pr
8. Mads Zimmermann NAF MR OR, Suzuki 865pr
9. Jan Harald Paulsen, NMK Arendal,No Limit 1125pr
10. Ole Eldar Samuelsen, KNA Telemark, Cobra 1500pr
10. Espen Johnsen, KNA Telemark, Madnes 1500pr
10. Henning Johnsen, AMCAR, Mad Max 1500pr
10. Mikael A Fridriksson, AMCAR, Mad Max 1500pr
10. Johan Westerheim, AMCAR, No Limit 1500pr

Værste Ras: Jørgen Paulsen
Lengste Reise: Jeff Carter / Bob Bruce
Tøffeste bil: Ketil Johnsen
Beste Junior: Martin Døsrønningen
Værste Stunt: Monica Aslaksen
Mest Imponerende: Thomas Nyholm
Best In Show: Thomas Lundblad